More actions
Grygr anzomi (talk | contribs) |
Grygr anzomi (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
!Channel Name !! Description !! Moderator | !Channel Name !! Description !! Moderator | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Chill-Town''' || An R-Rated | | '''Chill-Town''' || An R-Rated discussion and Help Channel speciallised in PvP, as well as co-ordination Channel for Chill-Town Group. All are welcome. || Cpt Jack 5ppar0w | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''IA CIC''' || Internal Alliance Combat Information Center, an intergrated Intel and Combat Reaction Channel for the Area around NSC, LSC, Solitude and Chill-Town. Only IVY Characters Allowed || Campus Coordinators | | '''IA CIC''' || Internal Alliance Combat Information Center, an intergrated Intel and Combat Reaction Channel for the Area around NSC, LSC, Solitude and Chill-Town. Only IVY Characters Allowed || Campus Coordinators | ||
|- | |||
| '''IAFC''' || Internal Alliance Fleet Command. A Co-Ordination Channel for Campus FC's. Invite Only || Cpt Jack 5ppar0w | |||
|} | |} | ||