Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Anh teritz tobal: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Anh teritz tobal
No edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
{|
{|
|-
|-
Implants slot 6 to 10
Implants occupy slot 6 to 8
|
|
Attribute Enhancers Occupy slot 1 to 5
Attribute Enhancers Occupy slot 1 to 5
Line 19: Line 19:
|Name                 
|Name                 
|Code
|Code
|Effect Bonus
|Modifier
|Modifier
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 25:
|Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing  
|Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing  
|AP-6xx
|AP-6xx
|Scan deviation
|2%, 6%, 10%
|2%, 6%, 10%
|-
|-
|6
|7
|Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Pinpointing
|Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Acquisition
|AP-6xx
|AQ-7xx
|Scanning Time
|2%, 6%, 10%
|-
|8
|Poteque 'Prospector' Astrometric Rangefinding
|AR-8xx
|Scanning Strength
|2%, 6%, 10%
|2%, 6%, 10%
|}
|}