More actions
m →First Room: Fixing typo |
→Second Room: updated info, screenshot attached |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
=== Second Room === | === Second Room === | ||
{{important note box|There is multiple stasis webifier towers and all the pocket will aggro on warp-in. I couldn't pull range in AF which tanked 100 DPS/s. [[User:Lenai chelien|Lenai Chelien]] ([[User talk:Lenai chelien|talk]])}} | {{important note box|There is multiple stasis webifier towers and all the pocket will aggro on warp-in. I couldn't pull range in AF which tanked 100 DPS/s. [[User:Lenai chelien|Lenai Chelien]] ([[User talk:Lenai chelien|talk]])}} | ||
[[image:Serpentis_Annex_-_Room_2_-_Initial_Defenders.jpeg|400px|thumb|Screenshot of initial defenders.]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible NPC" | {| class="wikitable complex collapsible NPC" | ||
|+ Initial Defenders | |+ Initial Defenders | ||
| Line 91: | Line 81: | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Electronic warfare">EWAR</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Electronic warfare">EWAR</span> | ||
! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Notable loot or salvage">L</span> | ! <span style="cursor:help;" title="Notable loot or salvage">L</span> | ||
|- | |||
| class=icon | {{icon|sentry|16}} | |||
| 3 x {{co|#9ef37c|Sentry}} <small>Tower Sentry Serpentis II</small> | |||
| class=icon | | |||
| class=icon | | |||
| class=icon | | |||
|- | |||
| class=icon | {{icon|sentry|16}} | |||
| 3 x {{co|#9ef37c|Sentry}} <small>Tower Sentry Serpentis III</small> | |||
| class=icon | | |||
| class=icon | | |||
| class=icon | | |||
|- | |||
| class=icon | {{icon|sentry|16}} | |||
| 2 x {{co|#9ef37c|Sentry}} <small>Serpentis Stasis Tower</small><ref group="2-1">Serpentis Stasis Tower webs on 42km, probably even to 250km.</ref> | |||
| class=icon | | |||
| class=icon | {{icon|web|24|Webs on 42km, probably even to 250km.}} | |||
| class=icon | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=icon | {{icon|small target|16|Elite Frigate}} | | class=icon | {{icon|small target|16|Elite Frigate}} | ||
| | | 2 x {{co|#9ef37c|Elite Frigate}} <small>Coreli Guardian Protector</small> | ||
| class=icon | | | class=icon | | ||
| class=icon | | | class=icon | | ||
| Line 99: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=icon | {{icon|medium target|16|Elite Cruiser}} | | class=icon | {{icon|medium target|16|Elite Cruiser}} | ||
| | | 4 x {{co|#9ef37c|Elite Cruiser}} <small>Colerum Guardian ?</small> | ||
| class=icon | | |||
| class=icon | | |||
| class=icon | | |||
|- | |||
| class=icon | {{icon|medium target|16|Battlecruiser}} | |||
| 2 x {{co|#9ef37c|Battlecruiser}} <small>Corelatis Captain/Wing Commander</small> | |||
| class=icon | | | class=icon | | ||
| class=icon | | | class=icon | | ||
| Line 105: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class=icon | {{icon|large target|16|Battleship}} | | class=icon | {{icon|large target|16|Battleship}} | ||
| | | 7 x {{co|#9ef37c|Battleship}} <small>Core -/High/Port/Rear/Vice Admiral</small> | ||
| class=icon | | | class=icon | | ||
| class=icon | | | class=icon | | ||
| class=icon | | | class=icon | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable complex collapsible" | |||
|+ Structures | |||
! Name | |||
! Loot | |||
|- | |||
| ? x ??? | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
== Loot == | == Loot == | ||
== Escalation == | == Escalation == | ||