Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added all rookie ships and fixed alphabetical order for 'Imperial Navy Slicer'
Manticore was listed twice: as cov ops and stealth bomber. Threw out the wrong cov ops entry.
Line 263: Line 263:
|-
|-
| [[Mammoth]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 0
| [[Mammoth]] || Industrial Ships || T1 || Minmatar ||  || 0
|-
| [[Manticore]] || Covert Ops || T2 || Caldari ||  || 3
|-
|-
| [[Manticore]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Caldari ||  || 3
| [[Manticore]] || Stealth Bombers || T2 || Caldari ||  || 3