Pink Kondur (talk | contribs) Created page with "Hi, I'm Pink Kondur and i'm following uniwiki 101" |
Pink Kondur (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Hi, I'm Pink Kondur | Hi, I'm Pink Kondur | ||
and i'm following uniwiki 101 | and i'm following uniwiki 101 | ||
= Exploration skill plan + explanation = | |||
== Starter exploration == | |||
<!-- #remove ------------------------------------------------------------------------ --> | |||
{| style="text-align:left; width:650px;" | |||
|- | |||
!'''Skill''' | |||
!'''Notes''' | |||
!'''Training time''' | |||
|- | |||
|1. Racial Frigate III | |||
| | |||
|7 hours, 19 minutes, 2 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|2. Astrometrics I | |||
|requirement for 'core probe launcher I' | |||
|25 minutes | |||
|- | |||
|3. Astrometrics II | |||
| | |||
|1 hour, 56 minutes, 26 second | |||
|- | |||
|4. Survey I | |||
| | |||
|8 minutes, 20 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|5. Survey II | |||
| | |||
|38 minutes, 50 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|6. Survey III | |||
|requirement for Archaeology | |||
|3 hours, 39 minutes, 30 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|7. Archaeology I | |||
|requirement for 'Relic Analyzer I' | |||
|25 minutes | |||
|- | |||
|8. Archaeology II | |||
| | |||
|1 hour, 56 minutes, 26 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|9. Electronics Upgrades I | |||
| | |||
|16 minutes, 40 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|10. Electronics Upgrades II | |||
| | |||
|1 hour, 17 minutes, 38 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|11. Electronics Upgrades III | |||
|requirement for Hacking | |||
|7 hours, 19 minutes, 2 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|12. Hacking I | |||
|requirement for 'Data Analyzer I' | |||
|25 minutes | |||
|- | |||
|13. Hacking II | |||
| | |||
|1 hour, 56 minutes, 26 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|14. Archaeology III | |||
| | |||
|10 hours, 58 minutes, 34 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|15. Hacking III | |||
| | |||
|10 hours, 58 minutes, 34 seconds | |||
|} | |||
== Intermediate exploration == | |||
<!-- #remove ------------------------------------------------------------------------ --> | |||
{| style="text-align:left; width:750px;" | |||
|- | |||
|1. Minmatar Frigate IV | |||
| | |||
|1 day, 17 hours, 23 minutes, 40 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|2. Astrometric Rangefinding I | |||
| | |||
|1 hour, 6 minutes, 40 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|3. Astrometric Rangefinding II | |||
| | |||
|5 hours, 10 minutes, 28 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|4. Astrometrics III | |||
|requirement for the 'astrometric acquisition' skill | |||
|10 hours, 58 minutes, 34 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|5. Astrometric Acquisition I | |||
| | |||
|41 minutes, 40 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|6. Astrometric Acquisition II | |||
| | |||
|3 hours, 14 minutes, 4 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|7. Astrometrics IV | |||
|requirement for the 'astrometric pinpointing' skill | |||
|2 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes, 30 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|8. Astrometric Pinpointing I | |||
| | |||
|41 minutes, 40 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|9. Astrometric Pinpointing II | |||
| | |||
|3 hours, 14 minutes, 4 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|10. Astrometric Pinpointing III | |||
| | |||
|18 hours, 17 minutes, 36 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|11. Astrometric Acquisition III | |||
| | |||
|18 hours, 17 minutes, 36 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|12. Astrometric Rangefinding III | |||
| | |||
|1 day, 5 hours, 16 minutes, 12 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|13. CPU Management IV | |||
|requirement for the 'cloaking' skill | |||
|20 hours, 41 minutes, 50 seconds | |||
|- | |||
|14. Cloaking I | |||
|requirement for 'prototype cloaking device I' | |||
|50 minutes | |||
|- | |||
|15. Archaeology IV | |||
| | |||
|2 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes, 30seconds | |||
|- | |||
|16. Hacking IV | |||
| | |||
|2 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes, 30 seconds | |||
|} | |||
== Master exploration == | |||
<!-- #remove ------------------------------------------------------------------------ --> | |||
Revision as of 11:05, 3 December 2014
Hi, I'm Pink Kondur and i'm following uniwiki 101
Exploration skill plan + explanation
Starter exploration
| Skill | Notes | Training time |
|---|---|---|
| 1. Racial Frigate III | 7 hours, 19 minutes, 2 seconds | |
| 2. Astrometrics I | requirement for 'core probe launcher I' | 25 minutes |
| 3. Astrometrics II | 1 hour, 56 minutes, 26 second | |
| 4. Survey I | 8 minutes, 20 seconds | |
| 5. Survey II | 38 minutes, 50 seconds | |
| 6. Survey III | requirement for Archaeology | 3 hours, 39 minutes, 30 seconds |
| 7. Archaeology I | requirement for 'Relic Analyzer I' | 25 minutes |
| 8. Archaeology II | 1 hour, 56 minutes, 26 seconds | |
| 9. Electronics Upgrades I | 16 minutes, 40 seconds | |
| 10. Electronics Upgrades II | 1 hour, 17 minutes, 38 seconds | |
| 11. Electronics Upgrades III | requirement for Hacking | 7 hours, 19 minutes, 2 seconds |
| 12. Hacking I | requirement for 'Data Analyzer I' | 25 minutes |
| 13. Hacking II | 1 hour, 56 minutes, 26 seconds | |
| 14. Archaeology III | 10 hours, 58 minutes, 34 seconds | |
| 15. Hacking III | 10 hours, 58 minutes, 34 seconds |
Intermediate exploration
| 1. Minmatar Frigate IV | 1 day, 17 hours, 23 minutes, 40 seconds | |
| 2. Astrometric Rangefinding I | 1 hour, 6 minutes, 40 seconds | |
| 3. Astrometric Rangefinding II | 5 hours, 10 minutes, 28 seconds | |
| 4. Astrometrics III | requirement for the 'astrometric acquisition' skill | 10 hours, 58 minutes, 34 seconds |
| 5. Astrometric Acquisition I | 41 minutes, 40 seconds | |
| 6. Astrometric Acquisition II | 3 hours, 14 minutes, 4 seconds | |
| 7. Astrometrics IV | requirement for the 'astrometric pinpointing' skill | 2 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes, 30 seconds |
| 8. Astrometric Pinpointing I | 41 minutes, 40 seconds | |
| 9. Astrometric Pinpointing II | 3 hours, 14 minutes, 4 seconds | |
| 10. Astrometric Pinpointing III | 18 hours, 17 minutes, 36 seconds | |
| 11. Astrometric Acquisition III | 18 hours, 17 minutes, 36 seconds | |
| 12. Astrometric Rangefinding III | 1 day, 5 hours, 16 minutes, 12 seconds | |
| 13. CPU Management IV | requirement for the 'cloaking' skill | 20 hours, 41 minutes, 50 seconds |
| 14. Cloaking I | requirement for 'prototype cloaking device I' | 50 minutes |
| 15. Archaeology IV | 2 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes, 30seconds | |
| 16. Hacking IV | 2 days, 14 hours, 5 minutes, 30 seconds |