More actions
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
VERSION 1 | VERSION 1 | ||
{| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
!colspan=" | !colspan="5" style="font-size: 22px; height: 40px"|'''Tech I Ships - Natural Resistances''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire.png|64px|link=Amarr_Empire]]<br/>Amarr Empire | ||
| | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|[[File:Icon_shield.png]]Shield | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]0% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]0% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]20% | |[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]20% | ||
| Line 21: | Line 22: | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_exp.png]]50% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"|[[File:Icon_armor.png]]Armor | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]50% | |[[File:Icon_resist_em.png]]50% | ||
|[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]35% | |[[File:Icon_resist_therm.png]]35% | ||