Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Incursion sites: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
Line 50: Line 50:
| valign="top" style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{incursion sites|assault sites}} </nowiki>
| valign="top" style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{incursion sites|assault sites}} </nowiki>
| valign="top" | {{incursion sites|assault sites}}
| valign="top" | {{incursion sites|assault sites}}
|-
| valign="top" | Assault sites<br>(Nation Commander Stronghold)
| valign="top" style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{incursion sites|assault sites|ncs}} </nowiki>
| valign="top" | {{incursion sites|assault sites|ncs}}
|-
|-
| valign="top" | Assault sites<br>(Overwhelmed Civilian Facility)
| valign="top" | Assault sites<br>(Overwhelmed Civilian Facility)