More actions
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Command.ILN''' || ILN command channel, for official use only. || Directors, Managers | |'''Command.ILN''' || ILN command channel, for official use only. || Directors, Managers | ||
|- | |||
|'''HSC.E-Uni''' || HSG channel, for HSG coordination. || Directors, Managers | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Mess.ILN''' || PvP discussion channel, including fitting advice. Questions and answers about fleets announced in Alliance are commonly found here. || Directors, Managers | |'''Mess.ILN''' || PvP discussion channel, including fitting advice. Questions and answers about fleets announced in Alliance are commonly found here. || Directors, Managers | ||