Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

EVE University Chat Channels: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 76: Line 76:
|-  
|-  
|'''Command.ILN'''      || ILN command channel, for official use only. || Directors, Managers
|'''Command.ILN'''      || ILN command channel, for official use only. || Directors, Managers
|-
|'''HSC.E-Uni'''      || HSG channel, for HSG coordination. || Directors, Managers
|-
|-
|'''Mess.ILN'''      || PvP discussion channel, including fitting advice. Questions and answers about fleets announced in Alliance are commonly found here. || Directors, Managers
|'''Mess.ILN'''      || PvP discussion channel, including fitting advice. Questions and answers about fleets announced in Alliance are commonly found here. || Directors, Managers