Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Rothbard leviathan/Wormholes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
adjust Thera WH's / added from C13's
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
! C1
! C1
| {{WH|H121}} || {{WH|C125}} || {{WH|O833}} || {{WH|M609}} || {{WH|L614}} || {{WH|S804}} || {{WH|N110}} || {{WH|J244}} || {{WH|Z060}} || {{WH|F353}}
| {{WH|H121}} || {{WH|C125}} || {{WH|O833}} || {{WH|M609}} || {{WH|L614}} || {{WH|S804}} || {{WH|N110}} || {{WH|J244}} || {{WH|Z060}} || rowspan="6" | {{WH|F135}}
|-
|-
! C2
! C2
| {{WH|Z647}} || {{WH|D382}} || {{WH|O477}} || {{WH|Y683}} || {{WH|N062}} || {{WH|R474}} || {{WH|B274}} || {{WH|A239}} || {{WH|E545}} || {{WH|F135}}
| {{WH|Z647}} || {{WH|D382}} || {{WH|O477}} || {{WH|Y683}} || {{WH|N062}} || {{WH|R474}} || {{WH|B274}} || {{WH|A239}} || {{WH|E545}}
|-
|-
! C3  
! C3  
| {{WH|V301}} || {{WH|I182}} || {{WH|N968}} || {{WH|T405}} || {{WH|N770}} || {{WH|A982}} || {{WH|D845}} || {{WH|U210}} || {{WH|K346}} || {{WH|F135}}
| {{WH|V301}} || {{WH|I182}} || {{WH|N968}} || {{WH|T405}} || {{WH|N770}} || {{WH|A982}} || {{WH|D845}} || {{WH|U210}} || {{WH|K346}}
|-
|-
! C4  
! C4  
| {{WH|P060}} || {{WH|N766}} || {{WH|C247}} || {{WH|X877}} || {{WH|H900}} || {{WH|U574}} || colspan="3" | None <ref>There are no connections from C4 systems to [[System Security#Known_Space|K-Space]].</ref> || <center>?</center>
| {{WH|P060}} || {{WH|N766}} || {{WH|C247}} || {{WH|X877}} || {{WH|H900}} || {{WH|U574}} || colspan="3" | None <ref>There are no connections from C4 systems to [[System Security#Known_Space|K-Space]].</ref>
|-
|-
! C5  
! C5  
| {{WH|Y790}} || {{WH|D364}} || {{WH|M267}} || {{WH|E175}} || {{WH|H296}} || {{WH|V753}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|D792}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|C140}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|Z142}} || {{WH|F135}}
| {{WH|Y790}} || {{WH|D364}} || {{WH|M267}} || {{WH|E175}} || {{WH|H296}} || {{WH|V753}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|D792}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|C140}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|Z142}}
|-
|-
! C6  
! C6  
| {{WH|Q317}} || {{WH|G024}} || {{WH|L477}} || {{WH|Z457}} || {{WH|V911}} || {{WH|W237}} || {{WH|F135}}
| {{WH|Q317}} || {{WH|G024}} || {{WH|L477}} || {{WH|Z457}} || {{WH|V911}} || {{WH|W237}}
|-
! C13
| {{WH|E004}} || {{WH|L005}} || {{WH|Z006}} || {{WH|M001}} || {{WH|C008}} || {{WH|G008}} || colspan="2" | None || {{WH|Q003}} || None
|-
|-
! HighSec  
! HighSec  
Line 38: Line 41:
|-
|-
! Unknown<br>Origin  
! Unknown<br>Origin  
| || || || || || || {{WH|B520|S047}} || {{WH|C391|N290}} || {{WH|C248|K329}} || {{WH|F355}}
| || || || || || || {{WH|B520|S047}} || {{WH|C391|N290}} || {{WH|C248|K329}} || {{WH|F353|F355}}
|-
|-
| colspan="12" style="text-align: left; background: black;" | '''Notes:'''<br /><references />
| colspan="12" style="text-align: left; background: black;" | '''Notes:'''<br /><references />
|}
|}