Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Rothbard leviathan/Wormholes: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
adjust Thera WH's / added from C13's
reordering
Line 5: Line 5:
! colspan="10" | Exit System ({{WH|K162}} side)
! colspan="10" | Exit System ({{WH|K162}} side)
|-  
|-  
! C1 !! C2 !! C3 !! C4 !! C5 !! C6 !! HighSec !! LowSec !! NullSec !! Thera <ref name="Thera"> [[Thera]] wormhole connections were obtained by monitoring EVE-Scout's [https://www.eve-scout.com/thera list of Thera wormholes] over time.</ref>
! C1 !! C2 !! C3 !! C4 !! C5 !! C6 !! C12<br />(''Thera'' <ref name="Thera"> [[Thera]] wormhole connections were obtained by monitoring EVE-Scout's [https://www.eve-scout.com/thera list of Thera wormholes] over time.</ref>) !! HighSec !! LowSec !! NullSec
|-
|-
! C1
! C1
| {{WH|H121}} || {{WH|C125}} || {{WH|O833}} || {{WH|M609}} || {{WH|L614}} || {{WH|S804}} || {{WH|N110}} || {{WH|J244}} || {{WH|Z060}} || rowspan="6" | {{WH|F135}}
| {{WH|H121}} || {{WH|C125}} || {{WH|O833}} || {{WH|M609}} || {{WH|L614}} || {{WH|S804}} || rowspan="6" | {{WH|F135}} || {{WH|N110}} || {{WH|J244}} || {{WH|Z060}}
|-
|-
! C2
! C2
Line 25: Line 25:
| {{WH|Q317}} || {{WH|G024}} || {{WH|L477}} || {{WH|Z457}} || {{WH|V911}} || {{WH|W237}}
| {{WH|Q317}} || {{WH|G024}} || {{WH|L477}} || {{WH|Z457}} || {{WH|V911}} || {{WH|W237}}
|-
|-
! C13
! C12<br />(''Thera'' <ref name="Thera" />)
| {{WH|E004}} || {{WH|L005}} || {{WH|Z006}} || {{WH|M001}} || {{WH|C008}} || {{WH|G008}} || colspan="2" | None || {{WH|Q003}} || None
| <center>?</center> || <center>?</center> || {{WH|N968}} || <center>?</center> || <center>?</center> || {{WH|A982}} || <center>N/A</center> || {{WH|Q063}} || {{WH|V898}} || {{WH|E587}}
|-
! C13<br />(Shattered)
| {{WH|E004}} || {{WH|L005}} || {{WH|Z006}} || {{WH|M001}} || {{WH|C008}} || {{WH|G008}} || colspan="3" | None || {{WH|Q003}}
|-
|-
! HighSec  
! HighSec  
| rowspan="3" | {{WH|Z971}} ||  rowspan="3" | {{WH|R943}} ||  rowspan="3" | {{WH|X702}} ||  rowspan="3" | {{WH|O128}} <ref>K-Space wormholes into C4 systems of type {{WH|O128}} are [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/O128_(Wormhole) rumored to exist] (possibly only from Low- or NullSec), but, if so, they are extremely rare.</ref> || {{WH|M555}} || {{WH|B041}} || {{WH|A641}} || {{WH|R051}} || {{WH|V283}} || {{WH|T458}}
| rowspan="3" | {{WH|Z971}} ||  rowspan="3" | {{WH|R943}} ||  rowspan="3" | {{WH|X702}} ||  rowspan="3" | {{WH|O128}} <ref>K-Space wormholes into C4 systems of type {{WH|O128}} are [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/O128_(Wormhole) rumored to exist] (possibly only from Low- or NullSec), but, if so, they are extremely rare.</ref> || {{WH|M555}} || {{WH|B041}} || {{WH|T458}} || {{WH|A641}} || {{WH|R051}} || {{WH|V283}}
|-
|-
! LowSec  
! LowSec  
| rowspan="2" | {{WH|N432}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|U319}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|B449}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|N944}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|S199}} || {{WH|M164}}
| rowspan="2" | {{WH|N432}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|U319}} || {{WH|M164}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|B449}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|N944}} || rowspan="2" | {{WH|S199}}
|-
|-
! NullSec  
! NullSec  
| {{WH|L031}}
| {{WH|L031}}
|-
! Thera <ref name="Thera" />
| <center>?</center> || <center>?</center> || {{WH|N968}} || <center>?</center> || <center>?</center> || {{WH|A982}} || {{WH|Q063}} || {{WH|V898}} || {{WH|E587}} || <center>N/A</center>
|-
|-
! Unknown<br>Origin  
! Unknown<br>Origin  
| || || || || || || {{WH|B520|S047}} || {{WH|C391|N290}} || {{WH|C248|K329}} || {{WH|F353|F355}}
| || || || || || || {{WH|F353|F355}} || {{WH|B520|S047}} || {{WH|C391|N290}} || {{WH|C248|K329}}
|-
|-
| colspan="12" style="text-align: left; background: black;" | '''Notes:'''<br /><references />
| colspan="12" style="text-align: left; background: black;" | '''Notes:'''<br /><references />
|}
|}