Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Sol arisa keʹaide/ExShadowTemplate: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#151515;" width="1024px" border=0
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#151515;"
|-
|-
| [[image:<image>.png|1024px|<Image Description>]]
| [[image:<YourImage.png>|1024px|<Image Description>]]
|-
|-
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#661515;" | {{co|yellow|'''<Enter Mission Name here>'''}}
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#661515;" | {{co|white|<h1>'''<Enter Mission Name here>'''</h1>}}


{| class="wikitable" style="background:#331515;" width="100%"
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" border=0 style="background:#331515;"  
|-
|-
| '''Book:''' || <Book Link with Name>
| '''Book:''' || <Book Link with Name>
Line 25: Line 24:
|}
|}


{| class="wikitable" style="background:#151599;" width="100%"
{| class="wikitable" width="1024px" border=1 style="background:#151515;"
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#151533;" | {{co|yellow|'''Your Mission'''}}
|-
 
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#152215;" width="1024px"
{| class="wikitable" style="background:#151515;" width="100%"
| valign="top" nowrap style="background:#153315;" | {{co|white|'''Your Mission'''}}
|-
|-
|  
|  


Enter the lore text and quest description here
<enter your lore text and mission description here. Be creative.
 
 


|}
|}
Line 41: Line 38:


== Enter your comments below ==
== Enter your comments below ==
[[User:Sol arisa keʹaide|Sol arisa keʹaide]] ([[User talk:Sol arisa keʹaide|talk]]) 11:24, 18 September 2015 (CDT)

Revision as of 16:24, 18 September 2015

[[image:<YourImage.png>|1024px|<Image Description>]]

<Enter Mission Name here>

Book: <Book Link with Name>
Chapter: <Chapter Link with Name>
Previous Quest: <Previous Quest Link with Name>
Next Quest: <Next Quest with Name>
Your Target: <Enter Short Target Name or Description>
Reward: <Reward, if any>
Your Mission

<enter your lore text and mission description here. Be creative.


Enter your comments below

Sol arisa keʹaide (talk) 11:24, 18 September 2015 (CDT)