Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Planets: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Vordel (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Vordel (talk | contribs)
m updated planets near Aldrat tables
Line 370: Line 370:
|-  
|-  
|Gas
|Gas
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 3
|-  
|-  
|Ice
|Ice
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 0
|- 
|Storm
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|- 
|Storm
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|-  
|-  
|Barren
|Barren
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 5
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 8
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 2
|-  
|-  
|Temperate
|Temperate
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|-   
|-   
|Lava
|Lava
Line 421: Line 421:
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0  
Line 430: Line 430:
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|-   
|-   
Line 456: Line 456:
|-  
|-  
|Gas
|Gas
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 5
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 1
|-  
|-  
|Ice
|Ice
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 5
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|-   
|-   
|Storm
|Storm
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|-  
|-  
|Barren
|Barren
|align="right"| 6
|align="right"| 4
|align="right"| 5
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 6
|-
|Temperate
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 2
|-
|Temperate
|align="right"| 3
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|-   
|-   
|Lava
|Lava
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 2
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 1
|-
|-
|Oceanic
|Oceanic
|align="right"| 1
|align="right"| 0
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0  
|align="right"| 0