Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Qwer Stoneghost/Old user page: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 14: Line 14:
|-
|-
|| Bouncer  || 35 +2 ||40 +8  ||.016 +003 || 64 exp || 1.5  
|| Bouncer  || 35 +2 ||40 +8  ||.016 +003 || 64 exp || 1.5  
|-
|| Curator  || 35 +7 ||10 +2  ||.023 +.005 || 64 em  || 1.6
|| Curator  || 35 +7 ||10 +2  ||.023 +.005 || 64 em  || 1.6
|-
|| Garde  || 20 +4||15 +3||.030 +.006|| 64 ther || 1.7
|| Garde  || 20 +4||15 +3||.030 +.006|| 64 ther || 1.7
|-
|| Warden  || 50 +10||35  +7||.010 +002|| 64 kin || 1.4
|| Warden  || 50 +10||35  +7||.010 +002|| 64 kin || 1.4
|}
|}