More actions
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color: white" align="right" | [[File:BarrenIcon.png]] || bgcolor=steelblue | Industrial Explosives || bgcolor=steelblue| Ukomi Super Conductors || bgcolor=lightgreen | Reactive Metals || bgcolor=pink | Nano-Factory || bgcolor=gray | None known || bgcolor=brown | ? || | | style="color: white" align="right" | [[File:BarrenIcon.png]] || bgcolor=steelblue | Industrial Explosives || bgcolor=steelblue| Ukomi Super Conductors || bgcolor=lightgreen | Reactive Metals || bgcolor=pink | Nano-Factory || bgcolor=gray | None known || bgcolor=brown | ? || | ||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" align="right" | [[File:BarrenIcon.png]] || bgcolor=steelblue | Condensates || bgcolor=steelblue| Robotics || bgcolor=lightgreen | Bacteria || bgcolor=pink | Organic Mortar Applicators || bgcolor=gray | None known || bgcolor=brown | ? || | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" align="right" | [[File:BarrenIcon.png]] || bgcolor=steelblue | Synthetic Synapses || bgcolor=steelblue| Guidance Systems || bgcolor=steelblue | Transcranial Microcontrollers || bgcolor=pink | Recursive Computing Module || bgcolor=gray | None known || bgcolor=brown | ? || | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" align="right" | [[File:BarrenIcon.png]] || bgcolor=steelblue | Camera Drones || bgcolor=steelblue| Nuclear Reactors || bgcolor=steelblue | Hermetic Membranes || bgcolor=pink | Self-Harmonizing Power Core || bgcolor=gray | None known || bgcolor=brown | ? || | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" align="right" | [[File:BarrenIcon.png]] || bgcolor=steelblue | Smartfab Units || bgcolor=steelblue| Vaccines || bgcolor=lightgreen | Water || bgcolor=pink | Sterile Conduit || bgcolor=gray | None known || bgcolor=brown | ? || | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: white" align="right" | [[File:BarrenIcon.png]] || bgcolor=steelblue | Supercomputers || bgcolor=steelblue| Biotech Research Reports || bgcolor=steelblue | Cryoprotectant Solution || bgcolor=pink | Wetware Mainframe || bgcolor=gray | None known || bgcolor=brown | ? || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || bgcolor=steelblue| 6 x 6 m³ || bgcolor=steelblue| 6 x 6 m³ || bgcolor=steelblue | 6 x 6 m³ or 40 x 0.38 m³ || bgcolor=pink | 1 x 100 m³ || | | || bgcolor=steelblue| 6 x 6 m³ || bgcolor=steelblue| 6 x 6 m³ || bgcolor=steelblue | 6 x 6 m³ or 40 x 0.38 m³ || bgcolor=pink | 1 x 100 m³ || | ||