Roger perrin (talk | contribs) m →Loot |
Ginger yume (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| From Overseer Frigate | | From Overseer Frigate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 | Apr 2016 | |||
| Coreli B-Type 1MN Afterburner | |||
| 18M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
| Coreli B-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 58M ISK | |||
| From Overseer Frigate | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Escalation == | == Escalation == | ||