Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Scanning:Scan Results: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 157: Line 157:
| Null
| Null
| 9000 units of [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Vermillion_Cytoserocin Vermillion Cytoserocin]. (Angel Cartel NPCs)
| 9000 units of [https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Vermillion_Cytoserocin Vermillion Cytoserocin]. (Angel Cartel NPCs)
|-
| [[Saintly Nebula]]
| Unknown
| High/low?
| 1 cloud of vermillion cytoserocin (quantity unknown)
|-
|-
| [[Sister Nebula]]
| [[Sister Nebula]]