More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Centior Abomination || 1 | | Centior Abomination || 1 | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Wave 4!! | |||
|- | |||
| Centus Savage Lord || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Centus Mutant Lord || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Centatis Wraith || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Centatis Specter || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||