Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Outgrowth Rogue Drone Hive (5/10): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Gyrgon (talk | contribs)
Gyrgon (talk | contribs)
Line 149: Line 149:
|-
|-
| 9th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 9th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 2M ISK
| 2.10M ISK
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 10th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 10th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 18M ISK
| 3.36M ISK
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 11th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 11th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 20M ISK
| 6.30M ISK
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|-
|-
| 12th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 12th Tier Overseer's Effects  
| 20M ISK
| 9.90M ISK
| 100% drop rate
|-
| 14th Tier Overseer's Effects
| 17.2M ISK
| 100% drop rate
|-
| 15th Tier Overseer's Effects
| 21.8M ISK
| 100% drop rate
| 100% drop rate
|}
|}
Line 172: Line 180:
! Comments
! Comments
|-
|-
| Nov 2014
| Aug 2016
|  
| 9th - 15th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects & drone alloys
|  
| 65.1M ISK
|  
| 721 m³ (661m³ alloys)
|}
|}
= Escalation =
= Escalation =