More actions
→External links: Link to announched skill changes for alphas |
→Alpha skill set: Add Informorph Psych skill as announunced in Oct dev blog |
||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| colspan=4 | 3 | | colspan=4 | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 style="text-align: left;" | Neural Enhancement | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Biology}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Biology}} | ||
| colspan=4 | 3 | | colspan=4 | 3 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Cybernetics}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Cybernetics}} | ||
| colspan=4 | 3 | | colspan=4 | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Infomorph Psychology}} | |||
| colspan=4 | 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Production | | rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Production | ||