Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Clone states: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
External links: Link to announched skill changes for alphas
Alpha skill set: Add Informorph Psych skill as announunced in Oct dev blog
Line 338: Line 338:
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-  
|-  
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Neural Enhancement
| rowspan=3 style="text-align: left;" | Neural Enhancement
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Biology}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Biology}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
Line 344: Line 344:
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Cybernetics}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Cybernetics}}
| colspan=4 | 3
| colspan=4 | 3
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Infomorph Psychology}}
| colspan=4 | 1
|-  
|-  
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Production
| rowspan=2 style="text-align: left;" | Production