More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship | | rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | March 2017 | ||
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive | | Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| 99M ISK | | 99M ISK | ||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane | |||
| 15M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane | |||
| 3.5M ISK | |||
|} | |} | ||