Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Phi-Outpost: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 121: Line 121:
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship
| rowspan=3 | From Overseer Battleship
|-
|-
| rowspan=1 | March 2017
| rowspan=3 | March 2017
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| Corelum C-Type 50MN Microwarpdrive
| 99M ISK
| 99M ISK
|-
| Corelum C-Type Energized Explosive Membrane
| 15M ISK
|-
| Corelum C-Type Energized Thermal Membrane
| 3.5M ISK
|}
|}