More actions
O'b Haru Sen (talk | contribs) |
O'b Haru Sen (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 763: | Line 763: | ||
|Class 9 | |Class 9 | ||
|A wormhole that leads to k-Space Null Security | |A wormhole that leads to k-Space Null Security | ||
|- | |||
|Class 12 | |||
|A wormhole that leads to Thera can also be referred to as C12. | |||
|- | |||
|Class 13 | |||
|A wormhole that leads to a Small [[Shattered wormhole systems|Shattered Wormhole System]]. Note that other shattered wormhole systems have the same type of statics as non-shattered systems. | |||
|} | |} | ||