More actions
Removed categories: Cosmic Signatures, PvE. |
|||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| Mid-Grade Snake Beta | | Mid-Grade Snake Beta | ||
| 25M ISK | | 25M ISK | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jul. 2017 | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Thermal Plating | |||
| 0.5M ISK | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | [[Category:Unrated Complexes]] | ||