More actions
m →Loot |
|||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| Coreli A-Type EM Plating | | Coreli A-Type EM Plating | ||
| 841k ISK | | 841k ISK | ||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| September 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Armor Repairer | |||
| 25m ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| September 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-Type 5MN Microwarpdrive | |||
| 30m ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|- | |||
| September 2017 | |||
| Coreli A-type Small Remote Armor Repairer | |||
| 5m ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|} | |} | ||