Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mission ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Level I: added Rifter & Merlin for "other" weapon system
Line 103: Line 103:
|-
|-
| Minmatar [[Breacher]] || shield || 3 missile || 10 || 365
| Minmatar [[Breacher]] || shield || 3 missile || 10 || 365
|-
| Minmatar [[Rifter]] || shield or armor || 3 projectile || 0 || 365
|-
|-
| Amarr [[Punisher]] || armor || 4 laser || 0 || 355
| Amarr [[Punisher]] || armor || 4 laser || 0 || 355
Line 109: Line 111:
|-
|-
| Caldari [[Kestrel]] || shield || 4 missile || 0 || 325
| Caldari [[Kestrel]] || shield || 4 missile || 0 || 325
|-
| Caldari [[Merlin]] || shield || 3 hybrid || 0 || 310
|}
|}