Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 147: Line 147:
| High/low
| High/low
| 3 clouds of lime mykoserocin (quantity unknown)
| 3 clouds of lime mykoserocin (quantity unknown)
|-
| [[Emerald Nebula]]
| Derelik
| Low
| 1 cloud of lime cytoserocin (quantity unknown)
|-
|-
| [[Phoenix Nebula]]
| [[Phoenix Nebula]]