More actions
Lulu lunette (talk | contribs) |
Dazla atruin (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| High/low | | High/low | ||
| 3 clouds of lime mykoserocin (quantity unknown) | | 3 clouds of lime mykoserocin (quantity unknown) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Emerald Nebula]] | |||
| Derelik | |||
| Low | |||
| 1 cloud of lime cytoserocin (quantity unknown) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phoenix Nebula]] | | [[Phoenix Nebula]] | ||