Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Gas cloud harvesting: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Adding a nebula found in lonetrek
Line 177: Line 177:
| High/low?
| High/low?
| Unknown
| Unknown
|-
| [[Smoking Nebula]]
| Lonetrek (not verified)
| High
| 1 cloud of golden mykoserocin (quantity unknow)
|-
|-
| [[Sparkling Nebula]]
| [[Sparkling Nebula]]