More actions
Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →Alpha clones: Added image from devblog that shows how skills are trained across clones |
→Alpha skill set: alphabetising |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=14 style="text-align: left;" | Drones | | rowspan=14 style="text-align: left;" | Drones | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Amarr Drone Specialization}} | |||
| 2 | |||
| 7071 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Caldari Drone Specialization}} | |||
| 2 | |||
| 7071 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Avionics}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drone Avionics}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 114: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 256000 | | 256000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gallente Drone Specialization}} | |||
| 2 | |||
| 7071 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Heavy Drone Operation}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 226274 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Drone Operation}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Drone Operation}} | ||
| Line 115: | Line 131: | ||
| 512000 | | 512000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Minmatar Drone Specialization}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 7071 | | 7071 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Repair Drone Operation}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| | | 4243 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5 style="text-align: left;" | Electronic Systems | | rowspan=5 style="text-align: left;" | Electronic Systems | ||
| Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Propulsion Jamming}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Propulsion Jamming}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 135765 | | 135765 | ||
| Line 159: | Line 155: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Weapon Disruption}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 135765 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=11 style="text-align: left;" | Engineering | | rowspan=11 style="text-align: left;" | Engineering | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| 256000 | | 256000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Large Energy Turret}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 226274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Large Hybrid Turret}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 226274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Large Projectile Turret}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 226274 | | 226274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Artillery Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 40000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Autocannon Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 40000 | | 40000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Beam Laser Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 40000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Blaster Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 40000 | | 40000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Energy Turret}} | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 768000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Hybrid Turret}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| 768000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Projectile Turret}} | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 768000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Pulse Laser Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 40000 | | 40000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Railgun Specialization}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Medium Railgun Specialization}} | ||
| Line 283: | Line 267: | ||
| 40000 | | 40000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Motion Prediction}} | ||
| 4 | |||
| 90510 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Rapid Firing}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 90510 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Sharpshooter}} | |||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 90510 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Artillery Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Autocannon Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Beam Laser Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Blaster Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Energy Turret}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| | | 256000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Hybrid Turret}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Hybrid Turret}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 256000 | | 256000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Projectile Turret}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Projectile Turret}} | ||
| Line 323: | Line 307: | ||
| 256000 | | 256000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Pulse Laser Specialization}} | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Small Railgun Specialization}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Surgical Strike}} | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 181019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Trajectory Analysis}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 226274 | | 226274 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=17 style="text-align: left;" | Missiles | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Cruise Missiles}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Cruise Missiles}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| Line 352: | Line 332: | ||
| 40000 | | 40000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Heavy Assault Missile Specialization}} | ||
| | | 3 | ||
| | | 40000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Heavy Assault Missiles}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Heavy Assault Missiles}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 768000 | | 768000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Heavy Missile Specialization}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| 40000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Heavy Missiles}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Heavy Missiles}} | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 768000 | | 768000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Missile Specialization}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| 24000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Light Missiles}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| 512000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Bombardment}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Bombardment}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 90510 | | 90510 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Launcher Operation}} | |||
| 5 | |||
| 256000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Projection}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Missile Projection}} | ||
| Line 379: | Line 371: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 90510 | | 90510 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Rocket Specialization}} | |||
| 3 | |||
| 24000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Rockets}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Rockets}} | ||
| Line 387: | Line 383: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 16000 | | 16000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Torpedoes}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 226274 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Warhead Upgrades}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Warhead Upgrades}} | ||
| Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing | | rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}} | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| | | 1414 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Ice Harvesting}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Ice Harvesting}} | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 1414 | | 1414 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 45255 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Upgrades}} | ||
| Line 455: | Line 459: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 8000 | | 8000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Salvaging}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Salvaging}} | ||
| Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Drones Rigging}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Electronic Superiority Rigging}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Energy Weapon Rigging}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Hybrid Weapon Rigging}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Jury Rigging}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 16000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Launcher Rigging}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Projectile Weapon Rigging}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 24000 | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Shield Rigging}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 24000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Scanning | | rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Scanning | ||
| Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 2828 | | 2828 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Shield Compensation}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 90510 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Shield Emission Systems}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Shield Emission Systems}} | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 16000 | | 16000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Shield Management}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Shield Management}} | ||
| Line 615: | Line 615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Amarr Battleship}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Amarr Battleship}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| 362039 | | 362039 | ||
| Line 658: | Line 634: | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Caldari Battlecruiser}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 271529 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk| | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Caldari Battleship}} | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 362039 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Caldari Cruiser}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Caldari Cruiser}} | ||
| Line 681: | Line 657: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gallente Battlecruiser}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 271529 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gallente Battleship}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 362039 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gallente Cruiser}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gallente Cruiser}} | ||
| Line 697: | Line 681: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Mining Frigate}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 90510 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Minmatar Battlecruiser}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 271529 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Minmatar Battleship}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 362039 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Minmatar Cruiser}} | | style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Minmatar Cruiser}} | ||
| Line 713: | Line 709: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 1000 | | 1000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Spaceship Command}} | |||
| 4 | |||
| 8000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=1 style="text-align: left;" | Structure Management | | rowspan=1 style="text-align: left;" | Structure Management | ||