More actions
→Market and Industry Tools: add some market aggregator, collect those kinds in separate table |
Added Adam4EVE |
||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://evepraisal.com/ Evepraisal] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) universally or in one of the 5 main [[trade hubs]] regions || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://evepraisal.com/ Evepraisal] || Web || Check prices of multiple items (copy paste from assets list, contract, etc.) universally or in one of the 5 main [[trade hubs]] regions || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || Market data aggregator, market price and volume trends, price and build cost history, market hub statistics, ... || Lots of other statistics and graph p0rn too | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 203: | Line 205: | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://util.eveuniversity.org/PiBear/ P.I.T. Webtools] || Web || A collection of Planetary Interaction tools || This is an [http://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://util.eveuniversity.org/PiBear/ P.I.T. Webtools] || Web || A collection of Planetary Interaction tools || This is an [http://util.eveuniversity.org/ EVE University Utility] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://www.evegadgets.com/#/pi PI Planning Gadget] || Web || A Web based PI setup and testing tool for mocking up your PI chains in | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [http://www.evegadgets.com/#/pi PI Planning Gadget] || Web || A Web based PI setup and testing tool for mocking up your PI chains in advance | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.adam4eve.eu/ Adam4EVE] || Web || [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_rank.php Profitability] and detailed [https://www.adam4eve.eu/pi_chain.php?pi=2327 PI chains statistics] || | |||
|} | |} | ||