Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Keyboard controls: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Removing reference to IGB
Combat: Add new default shortcuts
Line 128: Line 128:
! Command
! Command
! Shortcut
! Shortcut
|-
| Activate Defense Mode || Shift-1
|-
| Activate Propulsion Mode || Shift-3
|-
| Activate Sharpshooter Mode || Shift-2
|-
|-
| Align to || A
| Align to || A