More actions
Removing reference to IGB |
→Combat: Add new default shortcuts |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
! Command | ! Command | ||
! Shortcut | ! Shortcut | ||
|- | |||
| Activate Defense Mode || Shift-1 | |||
|- | |||
| Activate Propulsion Mode || Shift-3 | |||
|- | |||
| Activate Sharpshooter Mode || Shift-2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Align to || A | | Align to || A | ||