Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Keyboard controls: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Combat: Add new default shortcuts
Combat: Add missing key binding options
Line 138: Line 138:
|-
|-
| Approach || Q
| Approach || Q
|-
| Decrease Probe Scan Range || (None)
|-
|-
| Dock/Jump/Activate gate || D
| Dock/Jump/Activate gate || D
|-
| Increase Probe Scan Range || (None)
|-
|-
| Keep at Range || E
| Keep at Range || E