More actions
→Combat: Add new default shortcuts |
→Combat: Add missing key binding options |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Approach || Q | | Approach || Q | ||
|- | |||
| Decrease Probe Scan Range || (None) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Dock/Jump/Activate gate || D | | Dock/Jump/Activate gate || D | ||
|- | |||
| Increase Probe Scan Range || (None) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Keep at Range || E | | Keep at Range || E | ||