More actions
→Combat: Add missing key binding options |
→Drones: Add missing binding |
||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fighter Settings: Toggle Attack and Follow || (None) | | Fighter Settings: Toggle Attack and Follow || (None) | ||
|- | |||
| Launch Drones || (None) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Reconnect To Lost Drones || (None) | | Reconnect To Lost Drones || (None) | ||