Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Keyboard controls: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Combat: Add missing key binding options
Drones: Add missing binding
Line 464: Line 464:
|-
|-
| Fighter Settings: Toggle Attack and Follow || (None)
| Fighter Settings: Toggle Attack and Follow || (None)
|-
| Launch Drones || (None)
|-
|-
| Reconnect To Lost Drones || (None)
| Reconnect To Lost Drones || (None)