More actions
→Drones: Add missing binding |
→Drones: Add binders for fighters |
||
| Line 468: | Line 468: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reconnect To Lost Drones || (None) | | Reconnect To Lost Drones || (None) | ||
|} | |||
==Fighters== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Command | |||
! Shortcut | |||
|- | |||
| Deselect All Fighters || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Launch All Fighters || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Launch Selected Fighters || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Recall All Fighters || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Recall Selected Fighters || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Select All Fighters || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Toggle Selection of Tube 1 || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Toggle Selection of Tube 2 || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Toggle Selection of Tube 3 || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Toggle Selection of Tube 4 || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Toggle Selection of Tube 5 || (None) | |||
|- | |||
| Toggle Ship Selection || (None) | |||
|} | |} | ||