Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Clone states: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Weapons systems: Updated Defender missiles being withdrawn for Alphas
m Alpha skill set: ice harvesting finally removed from Alphas (took long enough since they could never use it)
Line 439: Line 439:
| 16000
| 16000
|-
|-
| rowspan=7 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing
| rowspan=6 style="text-align: left;" | Resource Processing
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}}
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Gas Cloud Harvesting}}
| 2
| 1414
|-
| style="text-align: left;" | {{sk|Ice Harvesting}}
| 2
| 2
| 1414
| 1414