More actions
mNo edit summary |
m Added 'Other faction modules' to loot list |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Centii A-type Modules | |Centii A-type Modules | ||
| | |||
|Centus Black Ops Commander | |||
|- | |||
|Other Faction Modules | |||
| | | | ||
|Centus Black Ops Commander | |Centus Black Ops Commander | ||