Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Triglavian Collective: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
K950 (talk | contribs)
3U94 Edit 1
K950 (talk | contribs)
3U94 Edit 1a
Line 37: Line 37:
|Suggested Ship/Setup
|Suggested Ship/Setup
|Reward
|Reward
|-
|1
|Calm
|NPC Sell Orders
|Easy
|-XX% ; + 50%
|-XX% ; + 50%
|-XX% ; + 50%
|-XX% ; + 50%
|-XX% ; + 50%
|Vexor / RLML Caracal
|Decayed Mutaplasmids; BPCs; Filaments
|}
|}