More actions
Aaron wisest (talk | contribs) |
Aaron wisest (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| Coreli A-Type 1MN Microwarpdrive | | Coreli A-Type 1MN Microwarpdrive | ||
| 39.4m ISK | | 39.4m ISK | ||
| From | | From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | ||
|- | |||
| May 2018 | |||
| Coreli A-Type Adaptive Nano Plating | |||
| 91m ISK | |||
| From Serpentis Supply Stronghold | |||
|} | |} | ||