Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Atomsk agittain: Difference between revisions

7 editsJoined 20 September 2017
Created page with "{{eunispecific}} The '''Titles Department''' is responsible for reviewing and applying Titles within EVE University. They are part of the Human Resources Directorate. ..."
 
Line 29: Line 29:
{| class="wikitable" align="center"  
{| class="wikitable" align="center"  
|-
|-
! width="150px" | Titles Officer
! width="150px" | Titles Management
! width="75px" | Freshman?
! width="75px" | Freshman?
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
Line 55: Line 55:
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Minshayla
| Atomsk Aggitain
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|}
 
{| class="wikitable" align="center"
|-
! width="150px" | Titles Officers
! width="75px" | Freshman?
! width="75px" | Sophomore?
! width="75px" | Graduate?
! width="100px" | Active in European timezones?
! width="100px" | Active in American timezones?
! width="100px" | Active in Pacific/Australian timezones?
|-
|-
| Mincell Crow
| Mincell Crow
Line 71: Line 82:
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
|-
| Ulrik Elristan
| Arvin Dennard
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Atomsk Aggitain
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
|-
| Aren Tiviane
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Tick.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]
| [[Image:Cross.png|link=]]