Redirected page to Asteroids and ore#High security space |
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) New page |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{main|Asteroids and ore}} | |||
{{stub}} | |||
'''Small Hedbergite, Hemorphite and Jaspet Deposit''' is a [[Cosmic Anomaly]] that can be found in high security space. | |||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |||
| Vitric Hedbergite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 9,000 | |||
| align="center" | 3,000 | |||
| align="center" | 9,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Hedbergite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 15,000 | |||
| align="center" | 5,000 | |||
| align="center" | 15,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Radiant Hemorphite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 2,100 | |||
| align="center" | 700 | |||
| align="center" | 2,100 | |||
|- | |||
| Vivid Hemorphite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 8,400 | |||
| align="center" | 2,800 | |||
| align="center" | 8,400 | |||
|- | |||
| Hemorphite | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 19,800 | |||
| align="center" | 6,600 | |||
| align="center" | 19,800 | |||
|- | |||
| Pristine Jaspet | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 5,600 | |||
| align="center" | 2,800 | |||
| align="center" | 5,600 | |||
|- | |||
| Pure Jaspet | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 1,600 | |||
| align="center" | 800 | |||
| align="center" | 1,600 | |||
|- | |||
| Jaspet | |||
| align="center" | 1 | |||
| align="center" | 17,600 | |||
| align="center" | 8,800 | |||
| align="center" | 17,600 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | |||