More actions
mNo edit summary |
Tau Hopper (talk | contribs) Ore figures updated. |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{{npcwh|end}} | {{npcwh|end}} | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col" | Ore Type | ||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Arkonor | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 15,000 | |||
| align="center" | 240,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bistot | ||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 20,000 | |||
| align="center" | 320,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Crokite | ||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | 40,000 | |||
| align="center" | 640,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dark Ochre | ||
| align="center" | 4 | |||
| align="center" | 20,000 | |||
| align="center" | 160,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gneiss | ||
| align="center" | 6 | |||
| align="center" | 150,000 | |||
| align="center" | 750,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hedbergite | ||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | 100,000 | |||
| align="center" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hemorphite | ||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | 100,000 | |||
| align="center" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jaspet | ||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | 120,000 | |||
| align="center" | 240,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kernite | ||
| align="center" | 20 | |||
| align="center" | 150,000 | |||
| align="center" | 180,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Omber | ||
| align="center" | 15 | |||
| align="center" | 150,000 | |||
| align="center" | 90,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Plagioclase | ||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | 836,000 | |||
| align="center" | 292,600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pyroxeres | ||
| align="center" | 2 | |||
| align="center" | 250,000 | |||
| align="center" | 75,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scordite | ||
| align="center" | 3 | |||
| align="center" | 274,000 | |||
| align="center" | 41,100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Spodumain | ||
| align="center" | 10 | |||
| align="center" | 15,000 | |||
| align="center" | 240,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Veldspar | |||
| align="center" | 39 | |||
| align="center" | 4,346,000 | |||
| align="center" | 434,600 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||
Revision as of 14:51, 9 April 2019
| Site Running Notes |
|---|
|
| Sleeper Ship Name | Effect(s) | Sig | Speed | Attack | Orbit | DPS/Volley | DPS/Volley | EHP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3x Emergent Patroller |
|
|
|
8 km |
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
1x Awakened Patroller |
|
|
|
15 km |
20 |
20 |
|
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Site Total (units) | Site Total (m3) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 6 | 15,000 | 240,000 |
| Bistot | 3 | 20,000 | 320,000 |
| Crokite | 20 | 40,000 | 640,000 |
| Dark Ochre | 4 | 20,000 | 160,000 |
| Gneiss | 6 | 150,000 | 750,000 |
| Hedbergite | 10 | 100,000 | 300,000 |
| Hemorphite | 20 | 100,000 | 300,000 |
| Jaspet | 10 | 120,000 | 240,000 |
| Kernite | 20 | 150,000 | 180,000 |
| Omber | 15 | 150,000 | 90,000 |
| Plagioclase | 11 | 836,000 | 292,600 |
| Pyroxeres | 2 | 250,000 | 75,000 |
| Scordite | 3 | 274,000 | 41,100 |
| Spodumain | 10 | 15,000 | 240,000 |
| Veldspar | 39 | 4,346,000 | 434,600 |