More actions
added Amarr Empire elite ship |
added Caldari State elite |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| '''Rogue Drones''' || Alvi || Alvior || Alvum || Alvatis || Alvus || Sentient || Strain | | '''Rogue Drones''' || Alvi || Alvior || Alvum || Alvatis || Alvus || Sentient || Strain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Amarr Empire''' || || || || || || || Divine | | '''Amarr Empire''' || || || || || || || Divine | ||
|- | |||
| '''Caldari State''' || || || || || || || Taibu | |||
|} | |} | ||