More actions
→Misc Tools: Add EveKit (referenced from jEveAssets) |
|||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://github.com/pyfa-org/Pyfa Pyfa] || Mac/Linux/Windows || Python fitting assistant, a cross-platform fitting tool for EVE Online || EVE University has a [[Guide to using PYFA]] | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://github.com/pyfa-org/Pyfa Pyfa] || Mac/Linux/Windows || Python fitting assistant, a cross-platform fitting tool for EVE Online || EVE University has a [[Guide to using PYFA]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://www.eveworkbench.com EVE Workbench] || Web || EVE Workbench is a tool where you can share and find fits and search through the market || - | |||
|} | |} | ||