More actions
→Fleet Tools: Moved Fleet-Up to Retired Third-party tools |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | https://www.plexprice.com/ || Web || keeps track of the PLEX price with finer than daily ticks || | | style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | https://www.plexprice.com/ || Web || keeps track of the PLEX price with finer than daily ticks || | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold" | [https://newedenmarkets.com/ New Eden Markets] || Web || Market data aggregation for all NPC stations and publicly available player structures. Quickly filter by item type or region with market history back to 2003. || Under development with open beta. Contact ''Tim Hulum'' for bug reports || | |||
|} | |} | ||