basic event schedule |
m Rayanth moved page User:Krevlorn severasse/Sandbox/classageddon to User:Krevlorn Severasse/Sandbox/classageddon: Automatically moved page while merging the account "Krevlorn severasse" to "Krevlorn Severasse" |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Track B | | Track B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 - 00:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01:00 | |00:30 - 01:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01:00 - 01:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01:30 - 02:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02:00 - 02:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02:30 - 03:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03:00 - 03:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03:30 - 04:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04:00 - 04:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05:00 - 05:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05:30 - 06:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06:00 - 06:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12:00 | |06:30 - 07:00 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07:00 - 07:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07:30 - 08:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08:00 - 08:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08:30 - 09:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09:00 - 09:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09:30 - 10:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10:00 - 10:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10:30 - 11:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11:00 - 11:30 | |||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | DOWNTIME | |||
|- | |||
|11:30 - 12:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12:00 - 12:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12:30 - 13:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:40, 20 November 2019
| Time | Class | |
|---|---|---|
| Track A | Track B | |
| 00:00 - 00:30 | ||
| 00:30 - 01:00 | ||
| 01:00 - 01:30 | ||
| 01:30 - 02:00 | ||
| 02:00 - 02:30 | ||
| 02:30 - 03:00 | ||
| 03:00 - 03:30 | ||
| 03:30 - 04:00 | ||
| 04:00 - 04:30 | ||
| 05:00 - 05:30 | ||
| 05:30 - 06:00 | ||
| 06:00 - 06:30 | ||
| 06:30 - 07:00 | ||
| 07:00 - 07:30 | ||
| 07:30 - 08:00 | ||
| 08:00 - 08:30 | ||
| 08:30 - 09:00 | ||
| 09:00 - 09:30 | ||
| 09:30 - 10:00 | ||
| 10:00 - 10:30 | ||
| 10:30 - 11:00 | ||
| 11:00 - 11:30 | DOWNTIME | |
| 11:30 - 12:00 | ||
| 12:00 - 12:30 | ||
| 12:30 - 13:00 | ||