No edit summary |
m Rayanth moved page User:Krevlorn severasse/Sandbox/classageddon to User:Krevlorn Severasse/Sandbox/classageddon: Automatically moved page while merging the account "Krevlorn severasse" to "Krevlorn Severasse" |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Track B | | Track B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 - 00:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|00:30 - 01:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01:00 - 01:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|01:30 - 02:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02:00 - 02:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|02:30 - 03:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03:00 - 03:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03:30 - 04:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04:00 - 04:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05:00 - 05:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05:30 - 06:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06:00 - 06:30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06:30 - 07:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07:00 - 07:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07:30 - 08:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08:00 - 08:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08:30 - 09:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09:00 - 09:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09:30 - 10:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10:00 - 10:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10:30 - 11:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11:00 - 11:30 | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align: center;" | DOWNTIME | |||
|- | |||
|11:30 - 12:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12:00 - 12:30 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12:00 | |12:30 - 13:00 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:40, 20 November 2019
| Time | Class | |
|---|---|---|
| Track A | Track B | |
| 00:00 - 00:30 | ||
| 00:30 - 01:00 | ||
| 01:00 - 01:30 | ||
| 01:30 - 02:00 | ||
| 02:00 - 02:30 | ||
| 02:30 - 03:00 | ||
| 03:00 - 03:30 | ||
| 03:30 - 04:00 | ||
| 04:00 - 04:30 | ||
| 05:00 - 05:30 | ||
| 05:30 - 06:00 | ||
| 06:00 - 06:30 | ||
| 06:30 - 07:00 | ||
| 07:00 - 07:30 | ||
| 07:30 - 08:00 | ||
| 08:00 - 08:30 | ||
| 08:30 - 09:00 | ||
| 09:00 - 09:30 | ||
| 09:30 - 10:00 | ||
| 10:00 - 10:30 | ||
| 10:30 - 11:00 | ||
| 11:00 - 11:30 | DOWNTIME | |
| 11:30 - 12:00 | ||
| 12:00 - 12:30 | ||
| 12:30 - 13:00 | ||