Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) →Kill Participation: Reworded |
m Rayanth moved page User:Biwako acami/2018 NYE Fleet Statistics to User:Biwako Acami/2018 NYE Fleet Statistics: Automatically moved page while merging the account "Biwako acami" to "Biwako Acami" |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|199,157,759.25 | |199,157,759.25 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
== Damage Numbers == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:left;clear:left;width:45%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Most Damage Done on Fleet Kills (excluding ppl who shot us) | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!Damage | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Oh' Leeador | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|226202 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Z0X Ambrye | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|161035 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Patch Chelien | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|135541 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kora K | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|121290 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Decklin Quark Reiger | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|116149 | |||
|27 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:right;clear:right;width:45%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Most Damage Done to Wallets | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!ISK Damage | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Phaethonx Bruto | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|18,262,351,624.41 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Razer Thukkerkin | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|12,977,620,367.70 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Raxon Noseworthy | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|11,927,649,956.64 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Coaxster | |||
|Hidden Flame [HIFL] | |||
|11,348,276,728.56 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Z0X Ambrye | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|11,218,608,199.75 | |||
|45 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
== Loot Fairy == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:left;clear:left;width:35%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Items we Liberated (dropped excluding ammo) | |||
!# | |||
!Category | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Mineral | |||
|115917 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Ice Product | |||
|21427 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Combat Drone | |||
|221 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Hybrid Weapon | |||
|165 | |||
|151 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Propulsion Module | |||
|69 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Warp Scrambler | |||
|56 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Damage Control | |||
|46 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Magnetic Field Stabilizer | |||
|43 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Energy Weapon | |||
|38 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Electronic Warfare Drone | |||
|33 | |||
|8 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:right;clear:right;width:35%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Items we offered to Bob (destroyed excluding ammo) | |||
!# | |||
!Category | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Ice Product | |||
|45976 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Mineral | |||
|37981 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Combat Drone | |||
|272 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Hybrid Weapon | |||
|170 | |||
|156 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Rig Armor | |||
|169 | |||
|169 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Propulsion Module | |||
|81 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Rig Shield | |||
|77 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Damage Control | |||
|62 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Warp Scrambler | |||
|57 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Rig Core | |||
|52 | |||
|52 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Sacrificed the most Festival Launchers | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!Launchers | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Sone Eto | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Kirsid Tannaway | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tye Etch | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kodyak Mack | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kontxesi Buchanan | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:right;clear:right;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Sacrificed the most Festival Fireworks | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!Charges | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Kontxesi Buchanan | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2875 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tye Etch | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2556 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Kodyak Mack | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2495 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Reembody | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2440 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Tolerin Escipion | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2308 | |||
|} | |} | ||