Biwako Acami (talk | contribs) Adding Damage/ISK Damage Numbers |
m Rayanth moved page User:Biwako acami/2018 NYE Fleet Statistics to User:Biwako Acami/2018 NYE Fleet Statistics: Automatically moved page while merging the account "Biwako acami" to "Biwako Acami" |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|11,218,608,199.75 | |11,218,608,199.75 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
== Loot Fairy == | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:left;clear:left;width:35%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Items we Liberated (dropped excluding ammo) | |||
!# | |||
!Category | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Mineral | |||
|115917 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Ice Product | |||
|21427 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Combat Drone | |||
|221 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Hybrid Weapon | |||
|165 | |||
|151 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Propulsion Module | |||
|69 | |||
|66 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Warp Scrambler | |||
|56 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Damage Control | |||
|46 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Magnetic Field Stabilizer | |||
|43 | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Energy Weapon | |||
|38 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Electronic Warfare Drone | |||
|33 | |||
|8 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:right;clear:right;width:35%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Items we offered to Bob (destroyed excluding ammo) | |||
!# | |||
!Category | |||
!Quantity | |||
!Kills | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Ice Product | |||
|45976 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Mineral | |||
|37981 | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Combat Drone | |||
|272 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Hybrid Weapon | |||
|170 | |||
|156 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Rig Armor | |||
|169 | |||
|169 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Propulsion Module | |||
|81 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|Rig Shield | |||
|77 | |||
|77 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Damage Control | |||
|62 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Warp Scrambler | |||
|57 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Rig Core | |||
|52 | |||
|52 | |||
|} | |||
{{Template:Clear}} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:left;clear:left;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Sacrificed the most Festival Launchers | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!Launchers | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Sone Eto | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Kirsid Tannaway | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tye Etch | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kodyak Mack | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Kontxesi Buchanan | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|6 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;font-size:18px;float:right;clear:right;width:40%" | |||
|+ style="margin-bottom:10px;" | Sacrificed the most Festival Fireworks | |||
!# | |||
!Name | |||
!Corporation | |||
!Charges | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|Kontxesi Buchanan | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2875 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tye Etch | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2556 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Kodyak Mack | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2495 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Reembody | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2440 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|Tolerin Escipion | |||
|EVE University [E-UNI] | |||
|2308 | |||
|} | |} | ||