m Rayanth moved page User:John silverfox to User:John Silverfox: Automatically moved page while merging the account "John silverfox" to "John Silverfox" |
|||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Orca | | Orca | ||
| YC121-04-05 | | YC121-04-05 | ||
| | | YC122-01-27 | ||
| | | Triglavian Kill | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Ikaika Ikaiki] | | [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Ikaika Ikaiki] | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Nyar Nyar] | | [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Nyar Nyar] | ||
| Orca | | Orca | ||
| | | YC121-12-25 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://orcapod.fandom.com/wiki/Category:Unna Shamu] | |||
| Orca | |||
| YC122-02-04 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||