More actions
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
! Note | ! Note | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3rd Overseer's Personal Effects | |3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects | ||
|40k ISK | |40k ISK | ||
|Blockade General Sade ( | |Blockade General Sade (x1) | ||
|100% drop rate | |100% drop rate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dread Guristas module | |Dread Guristas module | ||
| | | | ||
|Blockade General Sade ( | |Blockade General Sade (x1) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects | |||
|180k ISK | |||
|Storage Taxes | |||
|100% drop rate | |||
|- | |||
|6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects | |||
|360k ISK | |||
|The Superintendant | |||
|100% drop rate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pithi B-type Modules | |Pithi B-type Modules | ||
| Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
| Up to 3x | | Up to 3x | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Worm BPC | |{{sh|Worm}} BPC | ||
| | | | ||
|The Superintendant | |The Superintendant | ||