Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Pith Merchant Depot: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Sivaira Chen (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 81: Line 81:
! Note
! Note
|-
|-
|3rd Overseer's Personal Effects
|3rd Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|40k ISK
|40k ISK
|Blockade General Sade (x2)
|Blockade General Sade (x1)
|100% drop rate
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|Dread Guristas module
|Dread Guristas module
|
|
|Blockade General Sade (x2)
|Blockade General Sade (x1)
|
|
|-
|5th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|180k ISK
|Storage Taxes
|100% drop rate
|-
|6th Tier Overseer's Personal Effects
|360k ISK
|The Superintendant
|100% drop rate
|-
|-
|Pithi B-type Modules
|Pithi B-type Modules
Line 96: Line 106:
| Up to 3x
| Up to 3x
|-
|-
|Worm BPC
|{{sh|Worm}} BPC
|
|
|The Superintendant
|The Superintendant