Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Locator Agents: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added stats for level 5 agent, as there is one level 5 locator agent available
Line 44: Line 44:
| 30 minutes  
| 30 minutes  
| 25k/50k/100k/250k  
| 25k/50k/100k/250k  
| Unlimited
|-
| Level 5
| 7.0
| Instant/10 seconds/1 minute/2 minutes
| 60 minutes
| 50k/100k/250k/500k
| Unlimited
| Unlimited
|}
|}