Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Distribution mission reports: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Added A Humble Gift Level 3
Big format change to reduce the amount of scrolling. Also allows for sorting by mission level.
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MissionLinks}}  
{{MissionLinks}}  


{|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center"
{|class="wikitable apps sortable" cellpadding="3" style="border-spacing:1px;margin:8px auto;text-align:center"
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Name
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Name
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level 1
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Cargo volume
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level 2
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Special
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level 3
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Level 4
!colspan="1" style="background-color:#222222"| Special  


|-
|-
|[[A Humble Gift]]
|[[A Humble Gift]]
| 1
| 320 m<sup>3</sup>
| 320 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 2400 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[A Humble Gift]]
| 3
| 2400 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[A Special Breed]]
|[[A Special Breed]]
| 1
| 210 m<sup>3</sup>
| 210 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 2800 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[A Special Breed]]
| 3
| 2800 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[A Special Delivery]]
|[[A Special Delivery]]
| 1
| 50 m<sup>3</sup>
| 50 m<sup>3</sup>
| Storyline
|  
 
|  
|-
|[[A Special Delivery]]
| 4
| 40000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 40000 m<sup>3</sup>
| Storyline
| Storyline
Line 45: Line 36:
|-
|-
|[[Air]]
|[[Air]]
| 3
|  
|
| 2800 m<sup>3</sup>
| 2800 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Army Recruits]]
|[[Army Recruits]]
| 1
| 300 m<sup>3</sup>
| 300 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 1800 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Army Recruits]]
| 3
| 1800 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Arms Dealer]]
|[[Arms Dealer]]
| 3
|  
|
| 1800 m<sup>3</sup>
| 1800 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Beefing Up]]
|[[Beefing Up]]
| 2
|  
| 400 m<sup>3</sup>
| 400 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Beefing Up]]
| 4
| 8000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 8000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 81: Line 68:
|-
|-
|[[Bio-Engineering Pays]]
|[[Bio-Engineering Pays]]
| 1
| 300 m<sup>3</sup>
| 300 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 4000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Bio-Engineering Pays]]
| 3
| 4000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Breakdown]]
|[[Breakdown]]
| 1
| 280 m<sup>3</sup>
| 280 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 3000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Breakdown]]
| 3
| 3000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Broken Reactor]]
|[[Broken Reactor]]
| 1
| 160 m<sup>3</sup>
| 160 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 2000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Broken Reactor]]
| 3
| 2000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Cigarettes]]
|[[Cigarettes]]
| 2
|  
| 120 m<sup>3</sup>
| 120 m<sup>3</sup>
| 1600 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Cigarettes]]
| 3
| 1600 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Cool Cat]]
|[[Cool Cat]]
| 1
| 240 m<sup>3</sup>
| 240 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 3200 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Cool Cat]]
| 3
| 3200 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Corporate Documents]]
|[[Corporate Documents]]
| 1
| 160 m<sup>3</sup>
| 160 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Creeping Cold]]
|[[Creeping Cold]]
| 2
|  
| 320 m<sup>3</sup>
| 320 m<sup>3</sup>
| Storyline
|  
 
|-
|[[Creeping Cold]]
| 4
| 8000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 8000 m<sup>3</sup>
| Storyline
| Storyline
Line 159: Line 124:
|-
|-
|[[Dirt]]
|[[Dirt]]
| 3
|  
|
| 3500 m<sup>3</sup>
| 3500 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|  
|  


|-
|-
|[[Equipped For The Job]]
|[[Equipped For The Job]]
| 2
|  
| 300 m<sup>3</sup>
| 300 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Equipped For The Job]]
| 4
| 5400 m<sup>3</sup>
| 5400 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 177: Line 140:
|-
|-
|[[Fertile Ground]]
|[[Fertile Ground]]
| 2
|  
| 320 m<sup>3</sup>
| 320 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Floatin' in the Stream]]
|[[Floatin' in the Stream]]
| 4
|  
|
|
| 5000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 5000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 189: Line 156:
|-
|-
|[[Future Leaders]]
|[[Future Leaders]]
| 4
|  
|
|
| 6000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 6000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 195: Line 164:
|-
|-
|[[Giving Shelter]]
|[[Giving Shelter]]
| 2
|  
| 280 m<sup>3</sup>
| 280 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Giving Shelter]]
| 4
| 3600 m<sup>3</sup>
| 3600 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Good Harvest]]
|[[Good Harvest]]
| 2
|  
| 350 m<sup>3</sup>
| 350 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[High Command]]
|[[High Command]]
| 2
|  
| 160 m<sup>3</sup>
| 160 m<sup>3</sup>
| 1600 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[High Command]]
| 3
| 1600 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Human Problem]]
|[[Human Problem]]
| 2
|  
| 240 m<sup>3</sup>
| 240 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Hunger Strikes]]
|[[Hunger Strikes]]
| 2
|  
| 280 m<sup>3</sup>
| 280 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Homeless People Everywhere]]
|[[Homeless People Everywhere]]
| 1
| 120 m<sup>3</sup>
| 120 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 1600 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Homeless People Everywhere]]
| 3
| 1600 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Incriminating Evidence (Distribution)]]
|[[Incriminating Evidence (Distribution)]]
| 2
|  
| 400 m<sup>3</sup>
| 400 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Marriage]]
|[[Marriage]]
| 2
|  
| 200 m<sup>3</sup>
| 200 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Marriage]]
| 4
| 3200 m<sup>3</sup>
| 3200 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|-
|[[Miner Problems]]
| 2
| ? m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Miracle Drug]]
|[[Miracle Drug]]
| 3
|  
|
| 4000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 4000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Medical Delivery]]
|[[Medical Delivery]]
| 1
| 270 m<sup>3</sup>
| 270 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Move The Goods]]
|[[Move The Goods]]
| 1
| 100 m<sup>3</sup>
| 100 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|-
|[[Move The Goods]]
| 2
| 200 m<sup>3</sup>
| 200 m<sup>3</sup>
| 1000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Move The Goods]]
| 3
| 1000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[My Little Girl]]
|[[My Little Girl]]
| 2
|  
| 240 m<sup>3</sup>
| 240 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Opiate of the Masses]]
|[[Opiate of the Masses]]
| 2
|  
| 420 m<sup>3</sup>
| 420 m<sup>3</sup>
| Storyline
|  
 
|-
|[[Opiate of the Masses]]
| 4
| 8000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 8000 m<sup>3</sup>
| Storyline
| Storyline
Line 320: Line 268:
|-
|-
|[[Opiates en Masse]]
|[[Opiates en Masse]]
| 4
|  
|
|
| 5000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 5000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 326: Line 276:
|-
|-
|[[Party Goods]]
|[[Party Goods]]
| 1
| 270 m<sup>3</sup>
| 270 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 1500 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Party Goods]]
| 3
| 1500 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Psssssssssh!]]
|[[Psssssssssh!]]
| 4
|  
|
|
| 5000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 5000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 344: Line 292:
|-
|-
|[[Rat Problem]]
|[[Rat Problem]]
| 2
|  
| 350 m<sup>3</sup>
| 350 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Rancorous Researcher]]
|[[Rancorous Researcher]]
| 1
| 1.0 m<sup>3</sup>
| 1.0 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Ridiculous Oil Prices]]
|[[Ridiculous Oil Prices]]
| 3
|  
|
| 3600 m<sup>3</sup>
| 3600 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Save The Children]]
|[[Save The Children]]
| 1
| 180 m<sup>3</sup>
| 180 m<sup>3</sup>
|
| 2000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Save The Children]]
| 3
| 2000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Shipping Problems]]
|[[Shipping Problems]]
| 3
|  
|
| 1500 m<sup>3</sup>
| 1500 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Silly Miners]]
|[[Silly Miners]]
| 2
|  
| 360 m<sup>3</sup>
| 360 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Slave Shipment]]
|[[Slave Shipment]]
| 1
| 240 m<sup>3</sup>
| 240 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Stolen Arms]]
|[[Stolen Arms]]
| 2
|  
| 300 m<sup>3</sup>
| 300 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Stolen Arms]]
| 4
| 5400 m<sup>3</sup>
| 5400 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 404: Line 356:
|-
|-
|[[Stress Reliever]]
|[[Stress Reliever]]
| 2
|  
| 200 m<sup>3</sup>
| 200 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Stress Reliever]]
| 4
| 3200 m<sup>3</sup>
| 3200 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 416: Line 364:
|-
|-
|[[Subdue the Station Inhabitants]]
|[[Subdue the Station Inhabitants]]
| 4
|  
|
|
| 4800 m<sup>3</sup>
| 4800 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|-
|[[Supplies For The Needy]]
|[[Supplies For The Needy]]
| 3
|  
|
| 2100 m<sup>3</sup>
| 2100 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Take This Away]]
|[[Take This Away]]
| 2
|  
| 450 m<sup>3</sup>
| 450 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|-
|[[Taking out the Trash]]
| 4
| 5400 m<sup>3</sup>
| 5400 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 439: Line 388:
|-
|-
|[[Tightening Security]]
|[[Tightening Security]]
| 1
| 180 m<sup>3</sup>
| 180 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[The Space Gardens]]
|[[The Space Gardens]]
| 4
|  
|
|
| 5000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 5000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 451: Line 404:
|-
|-
|[[The State of the Empire]]
|[[The State of the Empire]]
| 2
|  
| 400 m<sup>3</sup>
| 400 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
| Storyline
| Storyline


|-
|-
|[[Tightening Security]]
|[[Tightening Security]]
| 3
|  
|
|
| 4200 m<sup>3</sup>
| 4200 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
Line 463: Line 420:
|-
|-
|[[Tourists]]
|[[Tourists]]
| 3
|  
|
| 4000 m<sup>3</sup>
| 4000 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Troublemakers]]
|[[Troublemakers]]
| 2
|  
| 250 m<sup>3</sup>
| 250 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Under Construction]]
|[[Under Construction]]
| 2
|  
| 420 m<sup>3</sup>
| 420 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
|
|


|-
|-
|[[Unmasking the Traitor]]
|[[Unmasking the Traitor]]
| 2
|  
| 325 m<sup>3</sup>
| 325 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
| Storyline
| Storyline


|-
|-
|[[Wee Bug Problem]]
|[[Wee Bug Problem]]
| 2
|  
| 420 m<sup>3</sup>
| 420 m<sup>3</sup>
|
|
| <span style="color:red;">Half Completion Time</span>
| <span style="color:red;">Half Completion Time</span>
|}
|}


[[Category:Missions]][[Category:Distribution Missions]]
[[Category:Missions]][[Category:Distribution Missions]]